Finalis Mathematic Logic Competition 2019

Home

Sekolah

Nama

SMAN 1 semarang

Bryan Roderick
Nadia Aulia Alifiani

SMAN 2 semarang

I Gusti Bagus Parama Dwityatmaja

SMAN 4 semarang

Dutama Rosewika Taufiq Hadihardaya

SMAN 4 semarang

Bagoes

SMAN 5 semarang

Rayhan Kanugrahan
Silvy Aulia Hamida

SMAN 5 semarang

Aa Afriz Muhammad Gymnastiar Asegaf

SMAN 5 semarang

Primaningrum Ndaru Febyanti
Reghina Aqilah Khansa

SMAN 5 semarang

Anindita Rahma C

SMKN 11 semarang

Elisa Rahmadhannia

SMKN 11 semarang

Muhammad Agus Arya Pangestu

SMA Kolese Loyola

Benedictus Visto Kartika

SMA Kolese Loyola

Kresna Kirana Kusjantono

SMA Kolese Loyola

Aldo Setiawan

SMA Karangturi

Aaron Valencio Kristanto
Kevin Ahmadiputra

SMA Karangturi

Vincent Aurellio B.

SMA Kebon Dalem Semarang

Gregorius Nelsen Hidajat

SMA Kebon Dalem Semarang

Lucy Hilary Felicia

SMA Kristen YSKI

Agustinus Stepanus, Lo
Augusta Steven Benedict

SMA Kristen YSKI

Samuel Steven Kristanto

SMA Sedes Sapientiae Semarang

Jason Nathaniel Soegiharto
Kevin Setiadi S

SMA Sedes Sapientiae Semarang

Jesse Orlando
Yolanda Hariyono

SMK Nusaputera 1

Ignatius Gian Wijaya

SMA Theresiana 1 Semarang

David Kresna Husodo
Martin Evandi Loadinata

SMK Theresiana Semarang

Adinda Prasetyani
Agustinus Vieri

SMK PL Tarcicius

Candra Kurnia Saputra

SMK PL Tarcicius

Yoel Chandrasiswojo

SMA Semesta

Delfia Nur Anrianti Putri
Pikatan Arya Bramajati

SMA Semesta

Muhammad Faiq Fauzi

SMA Pius Bakti Utama

Elionora Indira

SMA Pius Bakti Utama

Margareta Rosemary

SMAN 1 Ungaran

Michael Hamonangan Sitorus

SMAN 1 Ungaran

Muhamad Feriyanto

SMAN 3 Surakarta

Hansen Idden

SMAN 3 Surakarta

Aurelius Calvin Mocca Owen

SMA Taruna Nusantara

Atira Azrani
Fajriana Fadhlul Fikri

SMA Taruna Nusantara

Bintang Adellyna Putri

SMA Taruna Nusantara

Muhamad Akdiyat Arga Pradifa
Sofirul Danatriya

SMAN 1 Pemalang

Johannes Winson Sukiatmodjo

SMKN 1 Kendal

Choirun Nisak
Zian Alviana Rahma

SMK Katolik St. Mikael

Kristoforus
pranoto

SMK Katolik St. Mikael

Mahameru Adjie Firdani

SMAN 2 Purwokerto

Adi Sudrajat
Denis Aldi Septiyono

SMAN 2 Purwokerto

Yumna Aqila Rasyidah

SMAN 1 Purworejo

Adya sena Pamungkas
Elang Permana

SMAN 1 Karangkobar

Nia Eka Rahayu

SMAN 1 Salatiga

Nadya Khansa Azalia
Sifa Irfani

SMAN 1 Klaten

Roby Purnomo

SMKN 2 Klaten

Rizki Imam Santoso

SMKN 2 Klaten

Muhamnad Taufiq Hikmatul Akbar

SMKN 2 Klaten

Sekararum

SMK Leonardo Klaten

Joy Christian Purnomo

SMK Leonardo Klaten

Palmarino

SMK Leonardo Klaten

Roni Kristianto

SMKN 1 Pati

Erida Pratiwik

SMK Tunas Harapan Pati

Krisna Ananda Priyatama

SMA Islam Sudirman Ambarawa

Tantri Novita Sari

MAN 2 Cilacap

Satria Candrawibowo

MAN 2 Cilacap

Lisa Akmalia

MAN NU Assalam

Ahmad Luthfi Fathoni